Illinois Department of Transportation, Erica Borggren, Acting Secretary
Loading
Patrick J. Quinn, Governor
Traveling PublicMapsProjectsRoad ClosuresNewsDoing BusinessLetting & BiddingCareers@IDOTGeneral Info


District 9 District 8 District 7 District 6 District 5 District 4 District 3 District 2 District 1

Group Listings by District

Click on the desired district to view participating
organizations in the Adopt-A-Highway Program.

 

DISTRICT 1
Return to Top

1-800-GOT-JUNK
ACCURATE COMP. SURVEYINGS
AHMADI MUSLIM COMMUNITY
AHMADIYA MUSLIM COMMUNITY
ALBERT E. NORRIS
ALL SAINTS LUTHERAN CHURCH
ALLSTATE'S CATASTROPHETEAM
ALPHA KAPPA ALPHA SORORITY
ALPHA SIGS OF ELMHURST
ALPINE RUNNERS LAKE ZURICH IL
ALTHOFF INDUSTRIES INC
AMA CHAPTER AT ELMHURST COLLEG
AMVETS BUFFALO GROVE
ANBAR CONSULTING
ANTIOCH LIONS CLUB
ANTIOCH LIONS CLUB
ANTIOCH LIONS CLUB
ARBOR VISTA PRAIRIECROSSING
ASPEN VALLEY LANSCAPE SUPPLY
AURORA LETTER CARRIERS BR 219
AURORA SUNRISE ROTARY
B.A.P.S.SHREE SWAMINARAYAN
B.S.A.TROOP 352 GLEN ELLYN
BAIRD & WARNER REAL ESTATE
BARNEY ROSS AZA
BARRINGTON LIONS CLUB
BARRINGTON POOL, INC.
BERTRAND LANDSCAPE
BOY SCOUT TROOP # 35
BOY SCOUT TROOP 190
BOY SCOUT TROOP 318
BOY SCOUT TROOP 508
BOY SCOUT TR324 HIGHLAND PARK
BOY SCOUT TROUP 93
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 347
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 461
BSA TROOP 368 LIGHT OF CHRIST
BSA TROOP 48
BSA TROOP 729 GOOD SHEPHERD
BSA TROOP 95 ELK GROVE VLG.
BULL CREEK AREA HOMEOWNERS
C.L. LOCAL 1926 FIREFIGHTERS
CABOT MICRO ELECTRONICS
CADET TRP 194 GSWO 2001-2003
CARDINAL HEALTH
CARILLON NORTH HOMEOWNERS
CARPENTERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARTWRIGHT & VEIL FAMILIES
CARY-GROVE K OF COLUMBUS
CBD LANDSCAPING PRAIRIEFOX FARM
CENTURY 21 HOMESTEAD
CENTURY 21 HOMESTEAD
CHECKFREE
CHICAGOLAND CORVAIR CLUB
CHICAGOLAND PARROT HEADS
COMMON GROUND
CONGREGATION BETH AM
CONGREGATION BETH JUDEA
CONNING FAMILY
CRYSTAL LAKE POST OFFICE
CUB SCOUT P348 BOY SCOUT T209
CUBSCOUT PACK 216 HIGHLANDS
DECORATIVE ART & FRAME INC.
DEERFIELD FIRE- FIGHTERS ASSOC.
DEERFILD F.O.P. LODGE 256
DEERFILD F.O.P. LODGE 256
DEL WEBB'S SUN CITY
DELTA GAMMA ETA MU CHAPTER
DENNY MALMGREN NAN AMBER ASH
DIAMONDBACK PATROL TROOP 5
DISTRICT 91 ECOLOGY CLUB
DR JOHN RUMSEY AND ASSOCIATES
EARTHWORKS CLUB
EAST LEYDEN HS INTERACT + NHS
ECKANKAR
ECKANKAR ILLINOIS
EDISON PARK CHAMBER OF COMM
EDWARD V SCOBY FAMILY
ELBURN POLICE EXPLORER POST
ELK GROVE JAYCEES
ELK GROVE H.S. GREEN GRENS
ELK GROVE HS GREEN GRENS
ELM PL. SCHOOL HIGHLAND PARK
FAITH LUTHEREN HIGH SCHOOL
FAITH WORLD OUTREACH
FITZPATRICK FAMILY
FOREST TRAIL NEIGHBOR ASSOC
FOX RIVER GROVE LIONS CLUB
FOX VALLEY LIBERTARIANS
FRATERNAL ORDER OF MOAI
G-TOWN PAINTERS
GAGES LAKE CONSERVATION
GIA'S SALON
GLENBARD SOUTH NAT'L HONOR SOC
GLENKIRK MASTERS SR CTR
GOOD SHEPHERD AAL BRANCH
GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN CHURCH
GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN YOUTH
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH PEOTONE
GRANT COMM. H.S ENVIRNMENT CLUB
GRAPHIC PARTNERS INC.
HARRIS BUILDERS
HAWTHORN LANDSCAPE
HEALING SOCIETY DAHN MEDITATION
HEALTH WORLD
HHS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
HIGHLANDERS FARM
HOUSE OF LYNWOOD
HUNTLEY JAYCEES
IAFF3598 GURNEE FIREFIGHTERS
IGLESIA BAUTIST BETEL
ILLINOIS SATSANG SOCIETY
IN MEMORY OF ANDREW J COOPER
IN MEMORY OF BRIAN R WEEKS
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE
INVERNESS ASSOCIATION
IOF FORESTERS C+ JOLIET #1103
ISLAND LAKE LIONS CLUB
JESSICA IWASYK JEFFERY CADIEVY
JILG PROGRAM JOLIET WEST HS
JOHN SUTTON STATE FARM AGCY
JULIE PIETRZAK
JULIE PIETRZAK
KIWANIS CLUB OF ANTIOCH
KIWANIS CLUB OF GRAYSLAKE
KIWANIS CLUB OF PALOS HEIGHTS
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS #11149
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS #12315
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS 2191
L-W CENTRAL SOCIAL SCI DEPT
L-W EAST H.S. SOCIAL STUDIES
LA PETITE ACADEMY
LAKE CO CORONER JAMES R WIPPER
LAKE COUNTY DENTAL HYG. ASC
LAKE VILLA DIST # 41 BUS DRIVER
LAMBDA PHI EPSILON
LEYDEN BOY'S BASKETBALL
LEYDEN INTERACT AND NHS
LIBERTY VALLEY SCHOOL
LIGHTHOUSE ROTARY CLUB
LIVING CHRIST LUTHERAN CHURCH
LOCAL149 LABOR
LOCKPORT WOMENS CLUB
LOCUST SCHOOL MARENGO
LONGWOOD HOMEOWNERS
LOVING MEMORY SAL DE LUCA
LTHS AFJROTC
MADDEN FAMILY OFPROSPECT HTS
MARENGO LIONS CLUB
MARENGO YOUTH COALITION PARKS
MARILYN AND JIM BORGMAN
MARK KRUEGER STATE FARM INS
MARTIN OPTICAL ARLINGTON HTS
MASONIC LODGE WILMINGTON
MCC PHI THETA KAPPA
MCHS NAT.HON.SO MARENGO
MICHAEL STANLEY LANDSCAPES INC.
MIDWEST VET DERMATOLOGY CTR
MOBILE MOWER REPAIR INC
MOTOROLA PITCHING IN!
N.H.S. OF WAUCONDA HIGH
NALC
NAP. BAPT. CHUR NAPERVILLE
NBK RESPONSIBLE FIREARM OWNERS
NEW HORIZONS VETERANS
NICHOLS FAMILY
NIELSEN DEVELOPMENT
NO SUB YMCA
NORTH AURORA LIONS CLUB
NORTH SHORE ACADEMY
NORTH SHORE ECOLOGY CENTER
NORTHBROOK/GBN HOCKEY LEAGUE
NORTHERN EXPOSURE LNDSCP
NORTHERN IL. CHIROPRACTIC
OAK TREE ASSN.+ COG HILL GOLF
OLD COUNTRY BUFFET
OMEGA PSI PHI FRATERNITY
OPEN ADVANCED MRI
OPERATION GENESIS AT WHS
OSWEGO EAST HS STUDENT ECO ORG
PALOS RC FLYING CLUB
PLATO ACADEMY
PREFFERED VENDING SERVICE
PREMIER EYECARE
PREMIER EYECARE
RAY CHEVROLET
RAYMOND CHEVROLET
REED-CUSTER HS ROTARY-INTERACT
RICHMOND TRAILBLAZERS
RISEN SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHURCH
RIVERSIDE FOP LODGE 39
ROBERTS PARK FD ASSOCIATION
ROLLING MEADOWS 911 CENTER
RT. 88 SELF STORAGE
S.P.A.R.E. BLOOM TRAIL HS
S.S.P.R.P.A. TEEN COMMITTEE
SAE IL. DELTA PI DEPAUL U
SHADY HILL GRAD ENS
SHELLY WINDETT THE AVON LADY
SHMUSY ANSHE EMET USY
SHOREWOOD LIONS CLUB
SIGMA IOTA ALPHA INC. UIC
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA W.I.U.
SPARE BLOOM TRAIL HS
ST PAUL CHURCH VILLA PARK IL
ST XAVIER UNIV RESIDENCE HALLS
ST. GILBERT PARISHONERS
ST. JOHNS LUTH CHURCH-SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S CHRISTIANSCHOOL
ST.IRENE K OF C COUNCIL #6710
STARCON,INC. MANHATTAN IL.
STEVENS FAMILY
STEVENSON HIGH STUDENT COUNCIL
STREAMWOOD 2055 MOOSE LODGE
STTE REP. SANDRA PIHOS
SUBMARINE VETS
SUBURBAN LODGES OF AMERICA
SUNBURST CORVETTE CLUB
SW#44 MOOSE AND BRIDGEVIEW
SWEDERSKI CONCRETE CONSTR
TEMPLE OF THE SACRED CRAFT
THE HYATT LODGE
THE MAHER & KLING FAMILIES
THE PEDERSEN FAMILY
THE ROTARY CLUB OF LAGRANGE IL
THELEN SAND AND GRAVEL
TIMCOR ENT.
TIMOTHY TIEDJE AND FRIENDS
TOM'S ALL-STAR TREE OF MCHENRY
TRAV-A-LING TUNES
TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH
TROOP 162 BSA N.BROOK ROTARY
TROY FIRE PROTECTION DIST
TURBAN8R.COM ROLLING MEADOWS
UNIQUE INDOOR COMFORT INC.
UNITARIAN YOUTH OF HINSDALE
VENTURING CREW NUMBER 457
VIRGINIA H. MAU FAMILY
VONBERGEN'S COUNTRY MARKET
WAL MART EMPLS STORE 1848
WEST CHICAGO LIONS CLUB
WEST DUNDEE BEST BUY
WEST DUNDEE BEST BUY
WEST DUNDEE FIREFIGHTERS
WEST LEYDEN ECOLOGY CLUB
WH VFW POST 7448 AND AUX.
WHS CO-OP WORK PROGRAM
WHT.TWP.REP.ORG
WINDWARD BLDRS WINDWARD WAY
WOODSTOCK PRESBYTERIANS
XI CHI OMEGA FRATERNITY
YAHOO KIDS FOR THE CITY OFZION
YOUTH OF PLAMER PARK BAPTIST
ZIMMERMAN STOJAN
ZION LUTHERAN CHURCH
ZION TWNSP ZION
ZION TWP STUDENT WK PGM


Return to Top


DISTRICT 2
Return to Top

1ST METHODIST MEN, STERLING
3M EMPLOYEES
4-H RAM CHARGERS
ABIDING WORD CHRISTIANCENTER
AGRI BUSINESS CLUB BHE
ALPHA COMMUNITY TEAM (ACT)
ALWOOD LIONS CLUB
ALWOOD HS STUDENT COUNCIL
AMBOY LIONS
AMCORE BANK MT. MORRIS
AMERICAN LEGION ATKINSON POST
AMERICAN LEGION POST #720
ANNAWAN SCHOOL DISTRICT STAFF
AREA AMATEUR RADIO OPERATORS
AREA COMMUNITY DEVELOPEMENT GR
ASSOCIATED BANK
BAHA'I FAITH QUAD-CITY AREA
BELING CONSULTANTS
BELVIDERE LIONS CLUB
BETHESDA LUTHERAN CHURCH
BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS
BLACKHAWK ABATE
BOB NORTON INS. AGENCY
BOCKER GRAIN
BOY SCOUT TROOP 1055
BOY SCOUT TROOP 315
BOY SCOUT TROOP #95 GALENA ILL
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 27
BRYDEN FORD DURAND
BUCK AND WANDA PETERSON
BUMPER 2 BUMPER AUTOBODY CLINIC
BUREAU CREEK GOBBLERS NWTF
BVHS SCIENCE CLUB
BYRON KEY CLUB
BYRON KIWANIS
CALVARY E C CHURCH HOOPPOLE
CANDLEWICK LAKE BSA TROOP 77
CAPRON LIONS CLUB
CAPRON LUTHERAN CHURCH
CASSENS
CHADWICK FIRE DEPT.
CHADWICK LIONS CLUB
CHICAGOLAND SKYDIVING
CHRIST LUTHERAN SR. HIGH YOUTH
CLARION CHURCH LYO
CLARKE COLLEGE
CLEVELAND INDIANS BACKERS
CLEVER CLOVERS 4-H CLUB
CLINTON LUMBERKING FANS
COLETA UNITED METHODISTCHURCH
COLONA FIRE PROTECTION DIST
COLONA U.M.C. YOUTH GROUP
CORDOVA DRAGWAY PARK
COUNTRY PALMER HOUSE B & B
CURTIS MILLER ROGER MILLER
D LAPP FAMILY SOLACE FAMILY
D.C.T.A. DEKALB TEACHERS ASSOC.
DAKOTA LIONS CLUB
DAKOTA H. S. STUDENT COUNCIL
DEKALB WRESTLING CLUB
DEKALB JAYCEES
DELTA SIGMA PI ETA MU CHAPTER
DHS JV CHEERLEADERS
DHS VARSITY CHEERLEADERS
DIXON NOON LIONS CLUB
DIXON CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN
DIXON ELKS #779 DIXON LADY ELKS
DIXON EVENING LIONS CLUB
DIXON HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB
DIXON WONDER WORKERS 4-H
DOVER-BERLIN 4-H
DUKES OF YORK 4-H CLUB
DUNLAP LODGE #321 AF&AM
DURAND H.S. ENVIRO. CLUB
DURAND UNITED METHODISTS
E D-HIGHLAND CC SERVANT LEADERS
EAA CHAPTER 410
EASTLAND FFA CHAPTER
EASTLAND HIGH STUDENT COUNCIL
EHS SERVANT LEADERSHIP
ELIZABETH LIONS CLUB
ELMER RAHN, JR FAMILY
ERIE FIRE DEPARTMENT
ERIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DIST.
F.W. & REVA CLARK
FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL KEY CLUB
FAITH LUTHERAN SO. BELOIT
FAM OF W JANSEN C. HEFFELFINGER
FAMILY OF JOHN BENNETT
FAMILY OF SHAYNIESPRINGER
FARMING HERITAGE, INC.
FIRST BAPTIST YOUTH GROUP
FIRST EV. LUTHERAN CHURCH
FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH
FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH ELCA
FIRST STATE BANK
FIRST UNITED METHODIST
FIRST UNITED METHODIST GALVA
FOCUS HOUSE
FORRESTON LIONS CLUB
FORRESTON SPORTS BOOSTERS
FPM/IPSEN HEAT TREATING
FRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGELS #2783
FREEPORT SUNRISE ROTARY
FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL KEY CLUB
FREEPORT NOON ROTARY CLUB
FREEPORT VFW POST #998
FREEPORT WARD LDS CHURCH
FRIEDERS FARM RON AND RYAN
FRIENDS UPPER MISS. REFUGE
FRIENDS OF L.L. "BUTCH" KIMMEL
FRIENDS OF THE PUBLIC LIBRARY
FULTON H.S. ECOLOGY CLASSES
FULTON KIWANIS
FURST STAFFING SERVICES
GALENA-STAUSS HOSPITAL & NCF
GALVA FFA CHAPTER
GALVA LIONS CLUB
GENESEO CAMPGROUND
GENESEO FIREFIGHTERS
GENESEO FFA CHAPTER
GENESEO JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB
GENOA KINGSTON FFA CHAPTER
GIANT GOOSE EDUCATION AREA
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP 1068
GOLDEN ACES 4-H CLUB
GORDON JONES TERRACE
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
GREAT RIVER RD. ANTIQUES MALL
GREEN BAY PACKER BACKERS
GREEN GIANT PACEMAKER TEAM
GWRRA
HANOVER LIONS CLUB
HARLEY OWNERS GROUP PRINCETON
HCC ENVIRONMENT AWARENESS GROUP
HENRY COUNTY REPUBLICANS
HIGHLAND PHI THETA KAPPA
HIMES/HELMS FAMILY
IL. ASSOC. OF HWY. ENGINEERS
ILL TRAPPERS ASSOCIATION
ILL. TRAPPERS ASSOCIATION
IMMANUEL LUTH YOUTH GRP, R.F.
IN MEMORY OF D. ECHELBERGER
JOB'S SQUARE T.E.L.C.
JODAVIESS CONSERVATION FN
JOHN KRUEGER FAMILY
K MARIES BEES
K OF C COUNCIL 11874
KABLE NEWS CO
KAPPA KAPPA PSI KAPPA NU NIU
KENTEC TELEVISION
KEWANEE B.P.W.
KEWANEE HOSPITAL
KEWANEE JAYCEES
KEWANEE KEY CLUB
KEWANEE VETERANSCOUNCIL
KEWANEE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
KEWANEE KINGPIN 4-H CLUB
KEY CLUB SYCAMORE H.S.
KINGDOM SEEKERS
KIWANIS CLUB OF ANNAWAN
KIWANIS CLUB OF KEWANEE
KIWANIS CLUB OF ROCK FALLS
KIWANIS CLUB OF SANDWICH
KIWANIS CLUB OF SYCAMORE
KSB HOSPITAL
L.K. CORNELIUS TRUCKING
LADD MOOSE LODGE 1528
LAMOILLE UNITED METHODIST YOUTH
LANARK LIONS CLUB
LE-WIN HIGH STUDENT COUNCIL
LEAF RIVER LIONS
LEGION POST 1033 CORDOVA
LENA KOA CAMPGROUND
LENA LIONS CLUB
LENA WINSLOW FFA CHAPTER
LINCOLN-DOUGLAS KIWANIS
LORAINE CRUISERS 4-H
LUTHERANOUTDOOR MINISTRIES
LYNDON FIRE DEPARTMENT
MAPLELANERESORT & COUNTRY INN
MARQUIS INC
MARTIN EMPLOYEES
MARTIN MANUFACTURING
MENDOTA GOLF CLUB
METFORM EMPLOYEES
METROBANK
MILKY WAY FARMS
MILLEDGEVILLE MENS CLUB
MILLEDGEVILLE STATE BANK
MISSISSIPPI LODGE 385AF&AM
MONROE TWP VOL. FIREFIGHTERS
MORRISON LIONS CLUB
MORRISON J. H. STUDENT COUNCIL
MOUNT CARROLL DAIRY QUEEN
MOUNT MORRIS KIWANIS CLUB
MT. CARROLL LIONS CLUB
N. ILL PARROT HEAD CLUB
NANNINGA TRUCKING
NATURAL LAND INSTITUTE
NEUMILLER FARMS
NICE VALLEY BEEF
NIU ALPHA KAPPA LAMBDA
NORTHWEST IL CHAPTER W.T.U.
O-VILLE MASONIC LODGE #687
O-VILLE UNITED METHODIST
OPTIMIST CLUB OF PRINCETON
ORCHARD HILLS LANDFILL
ORCHARD HILLS LANDFILL
OREGON LIONS CLUB
OREGON ROTARY CLUB
OREGON KIWANIS CLUB
ORION CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
ORION FFA CHAPTER
ORION FIRE DEPARTMENT
ORION LIONS CLUB
OSF LIFELINE AMBULANCE
PALISADES FANTAILS NWTF
PEARL CITY LIONS CLUB
PHI THETA KAPPA KISH COLLEGE
POBANZ OIL SALE AMSOIL DEALER
POLO LIONS CLUB
POLO AMERICAN LEGIONAUXILIARY
POLO CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN
POLO F.P.D. AMBULANCE
POPLAR GROVE LIONS CLUB
PRAIRIE HYBRIDS
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH GENESEO
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH PRINCETN
PRINCE OF PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
PRINCETON WESLEYAN CHURCH
PRINCETON LIONS CLUB
PRINCETON MOOSE LODGE #1339
PROPHETSTOWN LIONS CLUB
PROVIDENCE 4-H CLUB
RIVERDALE H.S. N.H.S.
ROCHELLE ROTORY CLUB
ROCHELLE JHS NATURAL HELPERS
ROCHELLE MOOSE LODGE 903
ROCK FALLS GIRL SCOUTS USA
ROCK FALLS LIONS CLUB
ROCK FALLS OPTIMIST CLUB
ROCK ISLAND CO. POSTAL WORKERS
ROCK RIVER CHALLENGE SCH.
ROCKFORD WOMENS BOWLING ASSOCA.
ROCKRIDGE NHS
ROCKRIDGE AREA BUSINESS ASSN.
ROCKRIVER NIGHT OGLE CO. HCEA
ROSCOE UMC YOUTH
ROTORY CLUB OF KEWANEE
RR CROSSING TO HEAVEN GROUP
SAUK VALLEY KIWANIS
SAVANNA H.S. INTERACT CLUB
SAVANNA LIONS CLUB
SAVANNA ROTARY
SECTION 3 FFA OFFICER TEAM
SEYMOUR OF SYCAMORE
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA FRATERNITY
SINNISSIPPI CENTERS, INC.
SKATE STATION
SKY VIEW SCHOOL
SOUTH PRINCETON 4H CLUB
SPRING VALLEY JAYCEES
STATE BANK OF DAVIS
STEPHENSON CTY. AHCE.
STEPHENSON SOIL & WATER DIST.
STILLMAN VALLEY LIONS
STLOUISCATHOLIC CHURCH YOUTH
STOCKTON LIONS CLUB
STOCKTON CUB SCOUT PACK 31
STONE HOUSE FARM
SULLIVAN APARTMENTS
SVCC
TAMPICO LIONS CLUB
TAMPICO MEN'S CLUB
TARGET STORES
TARGET STORES
THE CUTTING EDGE
THE DEEGAN FAMILY
THE GALENA ANTIQUE MALL
THOMPSON-YORK ROTARY CLUB
THUNDER ROCK ABATE CHAPTER
TOPS IL 2104 FREEPORT
TRAIL ENDS BUCKMASTERS
TRI COUNTY MARINES
TURNING POINTCC LAMPSTAND YOUTH
TURPINS OF GENESEO
ULFERTS FAMILY AND FRIENDS
UNIONBANK TAMPICO
UNIT-UNIV CHURCH-STOCKTON
UPC OF MENDOTA YOUTH GROUP
US COAST GUARD MSD QUAD CITIES
UTHS STUDENTS
V-LYNN CREATION HAIR CARE
VALLEY FORD
WARREN FIRE DEPARTMENT
WATERFOWL USA MISS FLYWAY CHP
WEST CARROLL FFA
WESTERN WINNING WONDERS 4-H
WETHERSFIELD KEY CLUB
WINSLOW CLOVERS WINSLOW,IL
WYANET 4H FARM BOOSTERS
WYANET BOYSCOUT TROOP 56


Return to Top


DISTRICT 3
Return to Top

#362 UNION LABORERS
362 UNION LABORER RETIREE
ALCOA
AMERICAN DISPOSAL
AMERICAN LUTH. CHURCH
ARMY RCTG TEAM BLOOMINGTON IL
ARMY RCTG. TEAM BLOOMINGTON IL.
ASBURY UNITED METHODIST CHURC
ASSOCIATED BANK
BELL PLAIN HUSTLERS 4H CLU
BISHOP MCNAMARA Z CLUB
BLOOMINGTON PD METRO EXPLORERS
BOY SCOUT TROOP 1055
BOY SCOUT TROOP 32
BOY SCOUT TROOP 463-GARDNER
BOY SCOUT TROOP 57 EUREKA
BOY SCOUTS TROOP #71
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 466
BOY SCOUTS #126 GRAND RIDGE, IL
BOY SCOUTS TROO P AND PACK 67
BRIGHTWOOD INN
BSA TROOP 99 MARSEILLES UMC
BUCK AND WANDA PETERSON
BUREAU CREEK GOBBLERS NWTF
BVHS SCIENCE CLUB
C-I FFA CHAPTER
C-I FFA CHAPTER OFFICERS
CABERY UNITED METHODISTCHURCH
CHATSWORTH UM CHURCH
CHICAGOLAND SKYDIVING
CHRIST LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS
CIBER INC
CIGNA HEALTH CARE
CISSNA PARK JAYCEES CHAPTER
CISSNA PARK FFA CHAPTER
CISSNA PARK FFA OFFICERS
CLARION CHURCH LYO
CLASY-TEEN REAC H FVF YMCA
CLEAR CREEK QUAKERS
COAL CITY LIONS
CORNBELT SPORTS .COM
CULLOM CO-EDS 4-H CLUB
D.C.T.A. DEKALB TEACHERS ASSOC.
DEKALB WRESTLING CLUB
DEKALB JAYCEES
DELTA SIGMA PI ETA MU CHAPTER
DELTA SIGMA PI NORMAL IL.
DINKY DOZEN BMW RIDERS INC.
DOVER-BERLIN 4-H
EL PASO BOY SCOUTS
EL PASO KEY CLUB
FAIRBURY ROTARY CLUB
FIELDCREST NAT.HONOR SOCIE
FIRST STATE BANK
FORREST AMERICAN LEGION
FORREST LIONS CLUB
FRIEDERS FARM RON AND RYAN
FRIENDS OF THE OLD LOG CABIN
GC LIONS CLUB
GCMS FFA CHAPTER
GCMS FFA CHAPTER
GCMS HIGHSCHOOL SCIENCE CLASSES
GENOA KINGSTON FFA CHAPTER
GIBSON LODGE 733 AF & AM
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP 1068
GLENN RAYMOND SCIENCE CLUB
GP SCHOOLS PTO SCOUT 320
GRUNDY COUNTY DIVE TEAM
GRUNDY COUNTY SHERRIFF DEPT.
HARDSCRABBLE LIONS
HARLEY OWNERS GROUP PRINCETON
ILL. TRAPPERS ASSOCIATION
ISU CERES SORORITY
JOHN NASH MIDDLE SCHOOL
KANKAKEE MOOSE LODGE 802
KANKAKEE ROTARY CLUB
KAPPA KAPPA PSI KAPPA NU NIU
KEWANEE VETERANSCOUNCIL
KEY CLUB SYCAMORE H.S.
KIWANIS CLUB OF STREATOR
KIWANIS CLUB OF KEWANEE
KIWANIS CLUB OF SANDWICH
KIWANIS CLUB OF SYCAMORE
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCI
LABORERS LOCAL 996
LACON LODGE #61 AF & AM
LACON ROTARY
LADD MOOSE LODGE 1528
CHI ALPH ILLINOIS STATE
LAMOILLE UNITED METHODIST YOUTH
LASALLE COUNTY 4-H
LIVING WORD CHURCH
MARQUIS INC
MARTIN EMPLOYEES
MARTIN MANUFACTURING
MELVIN UNITED METHODIST CHURC
MENDOTA GOLF CLUB
MENDOTA ROTARY & INTERACT CLUB
METAMORA MENNONITE YOUTH
METAMORA FFA CHAPTER
METHODIST CHURCH-PAXTON
METRO EXPLORER POST 911
MIDLAND FFA
MORRIS MOOSE 967
MYCOGEN SEEDS
MYCOGEN SEEDS EMPLOYEES
NEWARK FFA
NEWCOMERS 4-H CLUB
NIU ALPHA KAPPA LAMBDA
ONARGA ACADEMY
ONARGA ACADEMY CORNERSTONE VIL
ONARGA JR HIGH UMYF
OPTIMIST CLUB OF PRINCETON
OSWEGO LIONS CLUB
OSWEGO H.S. ECO LOGY CLUB
PHI THETA KAPPA KISH COLLEGE
PHILLIPS 66 SAYBROOK MAINT.
PI SIGMA EPSILON
PIKE HELPING HANDS 4H CLUB
PIPER CITY ROTARY
PONDEROSA 4-H CLUB
PRAIRIE CENTRAL FFA
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH PRINCETN
PRINCETON WESLEYAN CHURCH
PRINCETON LIONS CLUB
PRINCETON MOOSE LODGE #1339
PROVIDENCE 4-H CLUB
PUTNAM COUNTY FFA CHAPTER
PUTNAM COUNTY FFA CHAPTER
RBJHS STUDENT COUNCIL
ROANOKE ROTARY
ROCKRIDGE NHS
SENECA FFA CHAPTER
SERENA FFA COMM SERVICE
SERENA FFA COMM. DEVELOPME
SEYMOUR OF SYCAMORE
SHELDON SOBOL'S YOUTH DIVERSION
SHELDON SOBOL'S YOUTH DIVERSION
SHELDON SOBOL'S YOUTH DIVERSION
SIGMA ALPHA EPSILON
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA FRATERNITY
SIGMA PHI EPSILON
SOUTH PRINCETON 4H CLUB
SPACE ALUMNI ASSOCIATION
SPRING VALLEY JAYCEES
ST MARY'S CATHOLIC CHURCH
ST PAULS LYO
ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
ST. JOSEPH'S CHURCH
ST. PAUL LUTHERN YOUTH
STANDARD FIRE & RESCUE
STLOUISCATHOLIC CHURCH YOUTH
STREATOR KEY CLUB
STREATOR COMMUN ITY YOUTH PROGR
STREATOR YOUTH SERVICE BUREAU
STUDENT COUNCIL SHELDON H.S.
SULLIVAN REALTY FLANAGAN
TARGET 895 BRADLEY
TARGET STORES
TARGET STORES
TED NUGENT KAMP FOR KIDS
TED NUGENT KAMP FOR KIDS
THE CLIFTON LIONS CLUB
THE DEEGAN FAMILY
TONICA AMERICAN LEGION POST 260
TOPS IL 2062 NORWAY
TRAIL ENDS BUCKMASTERS
VALLEY FORD
WENONA JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB'S
WENONA ROTARY
WENONN MASONIC LODGE #344AF&AM
WESTERN WINNING WONDERS 4-H
WHITETAIL XMAS TREE FARM
WIDE AWAKE 4-H CLUB
WOODLAND H.S. KEY CLUB
WYANET 4H FARM BOOSTERS
WYANET BOYSCOUT TROOP 56


Return to Top


DISTRICT 4
Return to Top

4 SLOAN FAMILIES
ALEDO FFA CHAPTER
ALEDO JAYCEES
ALPHA GAMMA RHO FRATERNITY
ALWOOD FFA
ASTORIA FFA CHAPTER
AVON FFA
BELL PLAIN HUSTLERS 4H CLU
BLESSED SACRAME NT YOUTH MINIST
BOY SCOUT TROOP 178
BOY SCOUT TROOP 178
BOY SCOUT TROOP 61
BOY SCOUT TROOP #163 WASHINGTON
BOY SCOUT TROOP 57 EUREKA
BOY SCOUTS TROOP #71
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA TROOP52
BOY SCOUTS TROO P AND PACK 67
BRADLEY UNIV. CIVIL ENGINEERS
BRIMFIELD UNION CHURCH YTH GRP
BUSHNELL LIONS CLUB
BUSHNELL ROTARY CLUB
BUSHNELL FIRE PROTECTION DIST
CAMPUS STUDENTS FOR CHRIST
CATERPILLAR SPBU
COLCHESTER AREA BUSINESS ASSOC.
CREVE COEUR LIONS CLUB
DELAVAN ROTARY CLUB
DR.J.F.JOHNIGK CHIROPRACTOR
DUNLAP KIWANIS CLUB
EL PASO BOY SCOUTS
EL PASO KEY CLUB
ELMWOOD INSURANCE
ELMWOOD JR. HIGH
ELMWOOD SR. HIGH
ELMWOOD H.S. LETTERMAN CLUB
ETA SIGMA GAMMA HEALTH HONORARY
EXCHANGE CLUB OF ALEDO
FAIRVIEW FARMER S 4-H CLUB
FIELDCREST NAT.HONOR SOCIE
FIRST METHODIST CHURC
FIRST BAPTIST WASHINGTN YOUTH
FIRST BUILD ASSOCIATES INC.
GERLAW FIRE DEPT AFPD
GERONTES FAMILY
GRACE LUTHERAN LYO
HAIR GALLERY SALON
HARDSCRABBLE LIONS
HEART WARMING CREATIONS
HENRY KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
HENRY UNITED METHODISTS
HOPEWELL GRANGE #1747
ICC CONCERT BAND
ILLINI BLUFFS HONOR SOCIETY
IMMACULATE CONC LACON
INTER-HALL COUNCIL WIU
IPAVA TRUCKERS ASSOCIATION
J. DORIS HAGERDORN FAM.
K. OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL 6707
LABORERS LOCAL 996
LACON LODGE #61 AF & AM
LACON ROTARY
LOMAX TROOP 64
MACKINAW LIONS CLUB
MACOMB ROTARY CLUB
MEDIA ACHIEVERS 4-H CLUB
METAMORA MENNONITE YOUTH
METAMORA FFA CHAPTER
MIDLAND FFA
MIDLAND J.H. STUDENT COUNCIL
MONMOUTH COLL. ENVIRON CLUB
MONMOUTH EVE LIONS CLUB
MONMOUTH ROTARY & PEOPLE FIRST
NAVAL & MARINE CORPS RESERVES
NAVY SEA CADETS PIMITEOUI DIV.
PAR-A-DICE EMPLOYEES
PEO-TAZ CHAPTER ABATE OF IL
PEORIA IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE
PEORIA JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB
PEORIA WOMEN'S BOWLING ASSOC.
PHI KAPPA TAU FRATERNITY
PI KAPPA ALPHA
PLEASANT SPACEMAKERS 4-H
POST 17 SONS OF AMERICAN LEGION
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
PUDIK GRAPHICS
RBJHS STUDENT COUNCIL
RIVERVIEW STUDENT COUNCIL
ROANOKE ROTARY
ROSEVILLE FFA
ROTARY METAMORA -GERMANTOWN HIL
ROWVA FFA
SALEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
SCHS STUDENT COUNCIL
SIERRA CLUB HEART OF IL
SIGMA ALPHA AG SORORITY
SIGMA LAMBDA SIGMA
SIGMA PHI EPSILON
SOAP-IVC HS NATURE CLUB
STREATOR COMMUN ITY YOUTH PROGR
STREATOR YOUTH SERVICE BUREAU
STS CONSULTANTS
SUN FOUNDATION ART & SCIENCE
SUNNYLAND BUSINESS ASSN
T. JONES N. HOPPLER
TED NUGENT UNITED SPORTSMA
THE BRIAN STEAR FAMILY
THE KINGSLEY & ZIMMERMAN FAMIL
TREMONT MASONIC LODGE 462 AF&AM
WASHINGTON LIONS CLUB
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
WENONA JUNIOR WOMAN'S CLUB'S
WENONA ROTARY
WENONN MASONIC LODGE #344AF&AM
WEST CENTRAL NA T'L HONOR SOC.
WILLIAMSFIELD AMBULANCE
WOODFORD COUNTY IZAAK WALTON
WOODLAND CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN
YORKWOOD FFA
ZETA BETA TAU MONMOUTH COLL.


Return to Top


DISTRICT 5
Return to Top

#362 UNION LABORERS
1ST. CHURCH OF CHRIST YOUTH
362 UNION LABORER RETIREE
ALPHA CHI RHO FRATERNITY
ALPHA PHI OMEGA
ALPHA SIGMA ALPHA SORORITY
ALPHA SIGMA TAU BETA PI CHAPTER
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ARGENTA-OREANA STUDENT COUNCIL
ARMSTRONG FFA
ARMY RCTG TEAM BLOOMINGTON IL
ARMY RCTG. TEAM BLOOMINGTON IL.
ARTHUR LIONS CLUB
ARTHUR MASONIC LODGE # 825
ARTHUR ROTARY CLUB
ATWOOD LIONS CLUB
BARNES & NOBLE BOOKSELLERS
BETHANY H. S. SCIENCE CLUB
BISMARCK LIONS CLUB
BLOOMINGTON PD METRO EXPLORERS
BLUE RIDGE H.S. SCIENCE CLASS
BOY SCOUT TROOP 176
BOY SCOUT TROOP 50
BOY SCOUT TROOP 66
BOY SCOUT TR 72 CUB SCOUT PK 72
BSA TROOP 180 PARIS, IL.
CASEY KIWANIS CLUB
CENTURY 21 HOME TEAM
CERRO GORDO HS STUDENT COUNCIL
CHAMPAIGNURBANA BASS CLUB
CHAMPAIGNURBANA ELKS 2497
CHANGING SPACES BECKY ALBIN
CHARLESTON ROTARY
CHILDREN OF THE CORN ABATE
CHRIS'S WATER GARDENS
CHRISMAN F.F.A. CHAPTER
CHRISMAN F.F.A.
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS
CIBER INC
CLARK COUNTY OPTIMIST CLUB
CLINTON KIWANIS - KEY CLUB
CORNBELT SPORTS .COM
CORNER 4-H
COWDEN -HERRICK F.F.A.
COWDEN -HERRICK N.H.S.
COWDEN -HERRICK STUDENT COUNCIL
CUB SCOUT PACK #38 LUDLOW
CUB SCOUT PACK 137 - WEBELOS
DACC SCHOLARS & PHI THETA KAPPA
DANVILLE ROTARY CLUBS
DANVILLE TWP. OFFICIALS& EMPS
DE WITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DE WITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DE WITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DE WITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DE WITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DEBBIE BIRD-PHELPS
DELAND-WELDON LIFESAVERS
DELAND-WELDON STUDENT COUNCIL
DELTA SIGMA THETA SORORITY
DELTA SIGMA PHI DELTA PSI
DELTA SIGMA PI COMMUNITY SERVI
DELTA SIGMA PI NORMAL IL.
DELTA SIGMA THE KAPPA ZETA CHAP
DELTA TAU DELTA
DEWITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE
DEWITT COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICES
DINKY DOZEN BMW RIDERS INC.
DOORNBOS AGENCY STATE FARM INS.
DOUGLAS COUNTY PROBATION
EARTH CLUB EIU UNIVERSITY UNIO
EASTERN ILLINOI PARROT HD CLUB
EPSILON SIGMA ALPHA - RM. 201
EXCHANGE CLUB OF MATTOON
EXCHANGE CLUB OF URBANA
FFA MONTICELLO
FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH
FIRST NEIGHBOR BANK
FIRST UNITED METHODIST YOUTH
FISHER - AMVETS CUB SCOUT PACK
FITHIAN UNITED METH. TRUSTEES
FITHIAN UNITED METHODIST CHURC
FLIGHTSTAR
FOUNTAIN VALLEY KIDS KLUB
FRIENDS OF SHAD EDWARDS
GIFFORD LIONS CLUB
GINGERICH FARMS
GRANDVIEW 4-H PIONEERS CLUB
GREEN VALLEY MANUFACTURING
HERITAGE H. S. F F A
HERITAGE H. S. FRESHMAN CLASS
HERITAGE H.S. FHA
HERITAGE H.S. JUNIOR CLASS
HERITAGE H.S. SENIOR CLASS
HERITAGE H.S. STUDENT COUNCIL
HERITAGE MANOR OF MT. ZION
HILLIGOSS SHRADER FUNERAL
HONNOLD'S TWIN CREEK FARM
HOOPESTON JR WOMEN'S CLUB
I. A. LUMPKIN PIONEER CLUB
I.B.E.W. LOCAL 51&1306
IN MEMORY OF MIRANDA S
IN MEMORY OF THOMAS EDWARDS
ISU CERES SORORITY
IZAAK WALTON LEAGUE OF AMER.
JACK GRIDER FAMILY
JUNK YARD DOGS AUTO CLUB
KANSAS F.F.A. CHAPTER
KAPPA SIGMA GAMA BETA PRIME
KISTLER TREE FARM
KIWANIS EARLY RISERS
KIWANIS & CIRCLE K
CLUB OF MATTOON
L B EASTCENTRAL BRANCH # 8189
LADIES AUX POST 3637 OAKLAND IL
LAKE RIDGE CHRISTIANCHURCH
LAMBDA CHI ALPHA
LAMBDA CHI ALPH ILLINOIS STATE
LENDER'S BAGELS MATTOON
LERNA LIONS CLUB
LIBERTY CHURCH SENIOR CITIZENS
LIBERTY CHURCH YOUTH GROUP
LINCOLN'S CHALLENGE
LINDA DOORNBOS STATE FARM INS.
LONG CREEK FIRE DEPARTMENT
MACON COUNTY COURT SERVICES
MACON COUNTY COURT SERVICES
MACON COUNTY COURT SERVICES
MACON UNITED METHODISTCHURCH
MAHOMET ROTARY
MAHOMET - SEYMO FFA CHAPTER
MAHOMET FENCING
MAHOMET/SEYMOUR FFA CHAPTER
MANRRS COMMUNITY SERVI
MARSHALL LIONS CLUB
MARSHALL ROTARY CLUB
MARSHALL F.F.A. CHAPTER
MARTINSVILLE SCHOOLS
MASONIC LODGE A F & A M 754
MATTOON HEALTH CARE
MATTOON LIONS CLUB
MATTOON WALMART SAFETY TEAM
METHODIST MENS GROUP
METRO EXPLORER POST 911
MIDDLEFORK AUDUBON SOCIETY
MIDDLEFORK MUDDAUBERS CLUB
MONTICELLO FFA
MONTICELLO KIWANIS
MONTICELLO LIFESAVERS
MONTICELLO LIFESAVERS
MOULTRIE COUNTY LONGHORNS 4H
NAVY RECRUITING STATION-DECATUR
NEOGA BOY SCOUT TROOP 89
NEOGA CHAPT. OF FCCLA
NEOGA CHAPT.FCC NEOGA
NEOGA CHAPTER OF FCCLA
NEOGA CHAPTER O OF FCCLA
NEOGA FCCLA NEOGA
NEOGA HIGH SCHL SCIENCE CLUB
OAKLAND LI0NS CLUB
OLD RIVER A.B.A.T.E.
OREANA CHRISTIAN CHURC
PARIS KEY CLUB
PARIS EAGLES AERIE 4000
PARIS ELKS LODGE #812
PARIS FFA CHAPTER
PARIS HEALTH CARE
PARIS JAYCEES
PARISHIGHSCHOOL SADD CHAPTER
PHI SIGMA PI BETAOMEGACHAPTR
PHILLIPS 66 SAYBROOK MAINT.
PI SIGMA EPSILON
PIKE HELPING HANDS 4H CLUB
PLEASANT VIEW CHURCH YOUTH
PRAIRIE YOUTH MENNONITE GRP
PRESBYTERIAN YOUTH GROUP
RANTOUL SONS OF THE LEGION #287
RIDGE FARM 632 MASONIC LODGE
ROTARY CLUB OF MATTOON
SCHMID FARMS
SEYMOUR UNITED METH. CHURCH
SHELBYVILLE F F A CHAPTER
SHS CIVICS & GEOGRAPHY CLASS
SIGMA ALPHA EPSILON
SIGMA ALPHA EPSILON ILDELTA
SIGMA CHI ETA MU
SIGMA CHI FRATERNITY
SIGMA KAPPA STUDENT LIFE
SIGMA NU FRATERNITY
SIGMA PHI EPSILON
SIGMA PHI EPSILONFRATERNT
SIGMA PI FRATERNITY
SIGMA SIGMA SIGMA
SONS OF THE 2ND AMENDMENT
ST. JOSEPH - OGDEN FFA CHAPT
STEW - STRAS F.F.A.
STEWARDSON LIONS CLUB
STEWARDSON LIONS CLUB ST 1
SULLIVAN COMMUNITY ED.
SULLIVAN HS CIVICS CLASS
SULLIVAN SENIOR SERVE & LEARN
SULLIVAN V.F.W. POST # 6410
TABER FUNERAL HOME
TABER FUNERAL HOME
TAILTWISTERS 4HCLUBSTRASBURG
TAKING ROOT BEMENT
TAKING ROOT LANDSCAPING
TED NUGENT KAMP FOR KIDS
THETA CHI FRATERNITY
TOWER HILL COMM FALL FESTIVAL
TRI-CHURCHES OF SHELBYVILLE
TUSCOLA FIRST CHRISTIANCHURCH
TUSCOLAECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INC
U OF I ENV'TL LAW SOCIETY
U OF IFARMHOUSE FRATERNITY
UIUC MBA PROGRAM
UNITED METHODIST MEN
URBANA POSTAL EMPLOYEES
WAPELLA CHRISTIAN CHURC
WARRENSBURG SPORTSMANS CLUB
WEST DECATUR CHURCH OF GOD
WILLAMON FAMILY
WINDSOR FFA
WINDSOR H. S. ENVIRON. CLASS
WINDSOR H. S. STUDENT COUNCIL
ZION LUTHERAN CHURCH


Return to Top


DISTRICT 6
Return to Top

'LINCOLN TRAIL' PORSCHE CLUB
183'D FIGHTER WING AIR GUARD
1ST STATE BANK OF WESTERN IL.
ALPHA PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY INC.
ALPHA PHI OMEGA MACMURRAY COLL.
ASHLAND IL. BSA TROOP 125
AUBURN BOY SCOUT TROOP 340
AUGUSTA LIONS CLUB
B S A TROOP 63 CARLINVILLE
BARR BOUNCERS 4-H CLUB
BARRY FFA CHAPTER
BETA SIGMA PHI OF LINCOLN
BETHLEHEM UCC YOUTH GROUP
BLACKBURN COLL SCIENCE DEPT.
BLESSED HOPE BAPTIST CHURCH
BOY SCOUT TROOP 52
BOY SCOUT TROOP 6 LINCOLN
BOY SCOUT TROOP 27
BOY SCOUT TROOP 42
BOY SCOUT TROOP 62 .
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 102
BOY SCOUTS T152 PITTSFIELD, IL.
BRADFORDTON 4 - H CLUB
BSA TROOP 68
BUNKER HILL MOOSE LODGE2592
CALVERT & FERRY FUNERAL HOMES
CARTHAGE KIWANIS CLUB
CARTHAGE LIONS CLUB
CARTHAGE PRIM. BAPTIST CHURCH
CHATHAM UNITED METHODISTCHURCH
CHESTERFIELD CHAMPS 4-H CLUB
CLEVER CLOVER 4-H CLUB
CORNERSTONE BAPTIST CHURCH
CORNLAND COMMUNITY
CW3M CONSULTING SPRINGFIELD
DOMINION ENERGY KINCAID STATION
EDINBURG LIONS CLUB
EDWARD JONES BRAD DAVIS
ENVIRONMENTAL CLUB - LLCC
ENVOTECH LANDFILL
FEDERAL HIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION
FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURC
FRANKLIN BANK EMPLOYEES
GEORGIA-PACIFIC CORPORATION
GIRARD HIGH SCHOOL KEY CLUB
GIRL SCOUTS AUBURN #274
GRANT SCHOOL NAVIGATOR CLUB
GWRRA ILL CHAPTER E
HAMILTON KIWANIS CLUB
HARTSBURG-EMDEN FFA
HAVANA ROTARY CLUB
HILLSBORO KIWANIS CLUB
HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL KEY CLUB
HISWAY CHRISTIA FELLOWSHIP
HOTEL NAUVOO
HOUSING COUNCIL AT U I S
IN MEMORY OF JODY R MCCURLEY
J H S STUDENT GOVERNMENT
JIM SHEA & TEAM REALTORS INC.
KARMAK INC.
KEY CLUB OF NEW BERLIN HIGH
KIDS ARE KIDS TOGETHER WE CAN
KILBOURNE VOL. FIRE DEPT.
KIWANIS CLUB BUNKER HILL
KIWANIS CLUB OF GIRARD
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS 1250
LADIES AUX VFW POST 1239
LEWIS HYBRIDS
LEWIS&CLARK COM COLLBIOLOGYCLUB
LIBERTY FFA CHAPTER
LINCOLN CHRISTI AN COLLEGE
LINCOLN ROTARY
LIONS CLUB OF LAHARPE ILL
LIVING FAITH BAPTIST CHURCH
LLL/GNO
LOWE'S OF QUINCY
LUTHERAN CHURCH OF AUBURN
MACOUPIN COUNTY WHITETAILS (WTU
MASONIC LODGE HARDIN #44
MASONS OF HANCOCK COUNTY
MEDORA LIONS
MENARD CO.TRAIL S & GREENWAYS
MIDWEST CLASSIC INSURANCE
MONSANTO
MT. PULASKI SCOUT TROOP 122
NOKOMIS INTERACT CLUB
NOON OPTIMISTS
NWTF FLATLANDER CHAPTER WAVERLY
PAYSON FFA CHAPTER
PORTA H S SCIENCE CLASSES
PRAIRIELAND CHRISTIAN CHURC
QUINCY MASONIC LODGES
QUINCY UNIT- ARIAN CHURCH
R H S ECOLOGY CLUB
RIVERTON MARIAN KC COUNCIL 3914
ROCHESTER LIONS CLUB .
RUSHVILLE ROTARY CLUB
RUSHVILLE FFA CHAPTER
RUSHVILLE LIONS CLUB
SALT CREEK ABATE OF ILL.
SANGAMON CO. ADULT PROBATION
SANGAMON CO. AD PROBATION
SATURN CAR CLUB SPRINGFIELD
SIKICH GARDNER & CO. LLP
SOUTHEASTERN FFA CHAPTER
SPFLD HARLEY OWNERS GROUP
SPRINGFIELD PARROTHEAD CLUB
SUNRISE MANOR HEALTHCARE
TAYLORVILLE OPTIMIST CLUB
THE CLUB
THE VILLAGE OF ELKHART
THRIVENT FINANC FOR LUTHERENS
UIS COLLEGE DEMOCRATS
UNITY FFA
VILLA HEALTHCAR CENTERS
WINCHESTER UNITED METHODIS
WITHROW SAFE HAVEN


Return to Top


DISTRICT 7
Return to Top

2ND DISTRICT PROBATION
2ND JUDICIAL CI RCUIT COURT
4H SONGER HILLBILLIES
ALPHA PHI OMEGA
ALPHA SIGMA ALPHA SORORITY
ALPHA SIGMA TAU BETA PI CHAPTER
ALTAMONT HS NHS & STUDNT COUNCL
AMERICAN LEGION PATOKA POST 543
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ANDREW SHELBY EVAN KRONCKE
ARGENTA-OREANA STUDENT COUNCIL
ART SCHACKMANN AUCTIONEER
ARTHUR LIONS CLUB
ARTHUR ROTARY CLUB
ATWOOD LIONS CLUB
BARTLEY ZUBER ATTORNEY AT LAW
BARTLEY ZUBER ATTORNEY AT LAW
BELLMONT CHRISTIAN CHURC
BETHANY H. S. SCIENCE CLUB
CARMI ROTARY
CARPENTER'S LOCAL UNION 347
CASEY KIWANIS CLUB
CHARLESTON ROTARY
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS
CLARK COUNTY OPTIMIST CLUB
CLAY CO PROBATI ON DEPARTMENT
COMMUNITY SERVI WORK CREW
COWDEN -HERRICK F.F.A.
COWDEN -HERRICK N.H.S.
COWDEN -HERRICK STUDENT COUNCIL
CRAWFORD COUNTY PROBATION
CRAWFORD COUNTY PROBATION
CRAWFORD COUNTY RET. TEACHERS
CROWN POINT CILA
DEBBIE BIRD-PHELPS
DELTA SIGMA THETA SORORITY
DELTA SIGMA PHI DELTA PSI
DELTA SIGMA PI COMMUNITY SERVI
DELTA SIGMA THE KAPPA ZETA CHAP
DELTA TAU DELTA
DEMOCRATIC WOME N OF CRAWFD. CO
DIETERICH COMM. RURITAN CLUB
DOORNBOS AGENCY STATE FARM INS.
E.H.S. NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
EARTH CLUB EIU UNIVERSITY UNIO
EPSILON SIGMA ALPHA - RM. 201
EXCHANGE CLUB OF MATTOON
FAIRFIELD MOOSE LODGE #2524
FAITH LUTHERAN CHURCH
FARMWELD
FREE WILL BAPTIST YOUTH
FRIENDS OF SHAD EDWARDS
GINGERICH FARMS
GRAYVILLE METHODIST CHRCH
GRAYVILLE H.S. BETA CLUB
GREEN VALLEY MANUFACTURING
HAM CO ROTARY & INTERACT CLUB
HAMILTON COUNTY YOUTH CENTER
HERITAGE MANOR OF MT. ZION
HUTSONVILLE COM MUNITY CLUB
I. A. LUMPKIN PIONEER CLUB
I.O.O.F. LODGE FAIRFIELD #32
IN MEMORY OF MIRANDA S
JACK GRIDER FAMILY
JASPER COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPT.
K OF C CLUB 3RD& 4TH DEGREE
KAPPA SIGMA GAMA BETA PRIME
KISTLER TREE FARM
KIWANIS & CIRCLE K
KIWANIS CLUB OF MATTOON
KIWANIS CLUB OF MT. VERNON IL.
KIWANIS CLUB OF MT.VERNON IL.
L B EASTCENTRAL BRANCH # 8189
LAMBDA CHI ALPHA
LAW.CO.MEM.HOSP 1ST BAPTIST CH
LAWRENCE CO FFA
LAWRENCEVILLE CIVITAN CLUB
LAWRENCEVILLE KIWANIS CLUB
LENDER'S BAGELS MATTOON
LERNA LIONS CLUB
LINDA DOORNBOS STATE FARM INS.
LITTLE WABASH GOOD SAM CLUB
LONG CREEK FIRE DEPARTMENT
MACON COUNTY COURT SERVICES
UNITED METHODISTCHURCH
MAP LLC IRD VPP STAR TEAM
MARSHALL LIONS CLUB
MARSHALL ROTARY CLUB
MARSHALL F.F.A. CHAPTER
MARTINSVILLE SCHOOLS
MASONIC LODGE MT CARMEL # 239
MATTOON HEALTH CARE
MATTOON LIONS CLUB
MATTOON WALMART SAFETY TEAM
METHODIST MENS GROUP
MILL SHOALS RURITAN CLUB
MISS ILLINOIS05 TINA GROFF 'NAM
MONSANTO EMPLOY EES
MORAVIAN CHURCH YOUTH
MOULTRIE COUNTY LONGHORNS 4H
MT.ZION LES FEM MES
NAVY RECRUITING STATION-DECATUR
NEOGA BOY SCOUT TROOP 89
NEOGA CHAPT. OF FCCLA
NEOGA CHAPT.FCC NEOGA
NEOGA CHAPTER OF FCCLA
NEOGA CHAPTER O OF FCCLA
NEOGA FCCLA NEOGA
NEOGA HIGH SCHL SCIENCE CLUB
NORRIS CITY LIONS CLUB
OBLONG CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
OLD RIVER A.B.A.T.E.
OLNEY FFA CHAPTER
OREANA CHRISTIAN CHURC
PHI SIGMA PI BETAOMEGACHAPTR
PHI THETA KAPPA FRONTIER COLEGE
PROBATION DEPT. PUBLIC SERVICE
R.J. BOHNHOFF APPRAISAL SERV.
RHODES TO HEALT CHIROPRACTIC
RIDGEVIEW CARE CENTER OBLONG
RLC ATHLETES & STUDENT ORG.
ROE 12 OPTIONAL EDUCATION
ROTARY CLUB OF MATTOON
ROTARY INT'L ROBINSON CLUB
SAILOR SRINGS RURITAN CLUB
SAVE CLUB OF VANDALIA H.S.
SHELBYVILLE F F A CHAPTER
SHS CIVICS & GEOGRAPHY CLASS
SIGMA ALPHA EPSILON ILDELTA
SIGMA CHI ETA MU
SIGMA NU FRATERNITY
SIGMA PHI EPSILONFRATERNT
SIGMA PI FRATERNITY
SIGMA SIGMA SIGMA
SOIL AND WATER CONSERV. DIST.
SPRINGERTON M.S.P.A. ASSOC.
SPRINGERTON RLDS CHURCH
ST. CLEMENT'S CATHOLIC CHURCH
STEW - STRAS F.F.A.
STEWARDSON LIONS CLUB
STEWARDSON LIONS CLUB ST 1
SULLIVAN COMMUNITY ED.
SULLIVAN HS CIVICS CLASS
SULLIVAN SENIOR SERVE & LEARN
SULLIVAN V.F.W. POST # 6410
TABER FUNERAL HOME
TAILTWISTERS 4HCLUBSTRASBURG
TED NUGENT KAMP-FOR-KIDS
TOM HARDIEK FAMILY
TOPS #IL 1627 FLAT ROCK
TOPS IL. 1390 ALBION
TOWER HILL COMM FALL FESTIVAL
TRI-CHURCHES OF SHELBYVILLE
TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH
U S 50 ANTIQUES
UNITED METHODIST MEN
VILLAGE FRIENDS
WABASH COUNTY SHOCAP
WABASH VALLEY C OLLEGE BASEBALL
WALTONVILLE H S FBLA
WARRENSBURG SPORTSMANS CLUB
WAYNE CITY FFA CHAPTER
WEBBER TWP H S FFA CHAPTER
WEST DECATUR CHURCH OF GOD
WINDSOR FFA
WINDSOR H. S. ENVIRON. CLASS
WINDSOR H. S. STUDENT COUNCIL


Return to Top


DISTRICT 8
Return to Top

IMMANUEL UCC
CENTRALIA BPW CLUB
1ST SO BAPTIST CHURCH S ROXANA
1ST.BAPTISTCHUR MENS MINISTRY
375 MAINTENANCE SQUADRON
375TH AES TOP 4
932ND AIR WING RISING 6 ORG
932ND AIR WING TOP 3 ASSOC.
ALBERS JAYCEES
ALHAMBRA JAYCEES
AMERICAN LEGION PATOKA POST 543
AMERICAN LEGION POST #622
BALDWIN COMM DEVLPMT ASSN
BECK VOCATIONAL CENTER
BELLEVILLE KIWANIS CLUB
BELLEVILLE OPTIMIST CLUB
BETHANY U METHODIST CH
BIG GIRLS
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
BOND COUNTY LAW ENFORCEMENT ASN
BOND COUNTY PRO BATION DEPT
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 348
CHALLENGE MUNY
CHALLENGE MUNY
CHURCH OF CHRIST-FREEBURG
COMPUTER SCIENCES CORP.
COULTERVILLE DAIRY QUEEN
COUNTRY CRUSADERS
DELTA THETA TAU XI PHI CHAPTER
ELLIS GROVE VOL FIRE DEPT
EMPLOYEE'S OF LISAS BAR&REST.
FARMERS-FRIENDS 4H CLUB
FIRE SAFETY INC
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH WATERLOO
FIRST NAZARENE YOUTH GROUP
FRANK ROGERS FAMILY
FREEBURG ROTARY CLUB
GERMANTOWN KERNEL NUT CLUB
GREENVILLE KIWANIS CLUB
GREENVILLE UTEP
HUMANSUPPORTSVC EXPLORERPOST301
IAHE CLNSVLE CHPTR
ILLINOIS VALLEY REHAB
K-K STORAGE
K.C. COUNCIL 4380 MASCOUTAH
KAPPA ALPHA PSI FRANTERNITY INC
KAPPA SIGMA TAU MCKENDREE
KERR-MCGEE CHEM FOREST PRODUCTS
L. H. S. ECOLOGY CLUB
LABORERS UNION LOCAL 677
LOGISTICS READINESS SQ.
MADISON COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
MADISON COUNTY PROBATION DEPT.
MARINE MASONIC LODGE # 355
MARISSA FFA CHARTER
METRO - AREA CHEM - DRY
MILLSTADT CIVIC CLUB
MONSANTO EMPLOY EES
NASHVILLE MOOSE FAMILY CENTER
NEW ATHENS VFW POST 7710
NEW BADEN LIONS CLUB
NONCOMMISSIONED OFFICERS ASSOC.
NORTHWEST FIREMAN'S ASSOC
ODD FELLOWS REBEKAH LODGES
PEACE CHURCH TEC YOUTH GROUP
PERCY VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
PHI THETA KAPPA SWIC
RAND CO YOUNG DEMOCRATS CLUB
RED BUD HIGH SCIENCE CLUB
RED BUD K OF C COUNCIL # 12152
RESIDENTS OF GEROLD LANE
ROCHERTASMANIAN DEVILS 4H CLUB
SAINT JAMES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
SCOTT POST VFW 4183
SERVANT RIDERS CMA BELLEVILLE
SHOAL CREEK F.D VOLUNTEERS
SIGNAL HILL NEIGHBORHOOD
SIUE CLUB SPORTS PROGRAM
SMITHTON OPTIMIST CLUB
SOLID GRANITE INCORPORATED
SONS UNION VETS CIVIL WAR #443
SPARTA CYO
SPARTA KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
ST MARKS SENOIR HS YOUTH GROUP
ST.CLAIR COUNTY SHERIFF`S DEPT.
STEELVILLE EAGLES
STOCK TRANSPORT
STONEWOLF GOLF
TED NUGENT KAMP FOR KIDS
THE MORO CHURCH PRESBYTERIAN
US MARINE CORPS LEAGUE DET #855
VILLAGE OF ELLIS GROVE
WOUNDED SONS CHAPTER 2
YAZAKI NA OHL LOGISTICS
ZETA PHI BETA SORORITY INC.


Return to Top


DISTRICT 9
Return to Top

1ST BAPTIST YOUTH GROUPS
2ND DISTRICT PROBATION
2ND JUDICIAL CI RCUIT COURT
ABUNDANT LIFE ASSEMBLY OF GOD
AIR FORCE ROTC ARNOLD AIR SOC.
AISIN
ALPHA ETA RHO SIGMA CHAPTER
AMERICAN RESOURCES GROUP
AMERICAN LEGION SONSOFTHELEGION
ANNA JONESBORO ROTARY CLUB
ANNA-JOHNSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
BARB LIPE FRANCES STANLEY
BASI & BASI ATTORNEYS @ LAW
BENTON/W. CITY CHAMBER OF COMM
BETA ALPHA PSI
BETA SIGMA PHI SIGMA MU
BETHANY GENERAL BAPTIST CHURCH
BIGROCK
BILL BETHEL CONCRETE CONST.
BLUE COUNTRY LA NDSCAPING
BOY SCOUTS TROOP 156
BRIAN JOHNSON MEMORIAL
CARBONDALE BREAKFASTROTARY
CARBONDALE LIONS CLUB
CARMI ROTARY
CARTERVILLE ROTARY CLUB
CARTERVILLE LIO NS CLUB
CATHOLIC CHURCH FRANKLIN COUNTY
CELTIC VINEYARD TOM LYNCH JR.
CHRISTIAN LIFE CENTER
CHUCK GARBO MEMORIAL
CHURCH OF CHRIST
CLASSY CHASSIE JC REDHATTERS
COBDEN COMMUNIT CENTER
COMMUNITY SERVI WORK CREW
DANCE, CHEER TUMBLE, INC.
DAUGHTERS OF ISABELLA
DAVID SCOTT'S
DELTA THETA TAU SORORITY
DIAGRAPH AN ITW COMPANY
DR ALLAN PATTON LINDA PATTON
FIRST APOSTOLIC CHURCH
FIRST CIRCUIT PROBATION DEPT.
FRANK & LUCILLE BROWNING FAMILY
FRANKLIN COUNTY 4-H
FWHS PSR PRE-VOC DEPT
FWHS SUBSTANCE ABUSE SERVICES
GALATIA UNITED METHODIST
GALLATIN CO TOURISM COMM
GATEWAY FOUNDATION
GRAY HUNTER STENN LLP CPA'S
HAM CO ROTARY & INTERACT CLUB
HAMILTON COUNTY YOUTH CENTER
HARDIN COUNTY INDEPENDENT
HARDIN COUNTY MAIN STREET
HERRIN HOSPITAL
HERRIN SECURITY BANK
HOLY SPIRIT KCS
JS PROFESSIONAL PHARMACY INC
KIWANIS CLUB OF MURPHYSBORO
KIWANIS CLUB OF MT. VERNON IL.
KIWANIS CLUB OF MT.VERNON IL.
LA GESSE FAMILY OF POPE COUNTY
LAND FOR LEARNING
LATTER-DAY SNTS CARBONDALE WARD
LITTLE EGYPT MOTORCYCLE CLUB
MARION VAMC EMPLOYEE ASSOC
MAYTAG HERRIN LAUNDRY PROD.
MICHELLE EASTON
MILL SHOALS RURITAN CLUB
MT ZION GENERAL BAPTIST CHURCH
MURPHYSBORO KEY CLUB
NORRIS CITY LIONS CLUB
NORTHFORK - TWP REPUBLICAN-COMM
NWTF PYRAMID GOLDEN GOBBLERS
OLD NATIONAL BANK
PACK/TROOP 115 MURPHYSBORO
PETERS CREEK BAPTIST CHURCH
PINCKNEYVILLE C OF C
RAVE, INC. ANNA, IL
RHO OMEGA BETA SIGMA PHI
RLC ATHLETES & STUDENT ORG.
ROSICLARE IMPROVEMENT CO
ROTARY CLUB OF HERRIN
ROTARY CLUB WEST FRANKFORT
ROYALTON BAPTIST CHURCH
ROYALTON CIVIC PRIDE
SALINE COUNTY REPUBLICAN PRTY
SHANE WHEATLEY MEMORIAL
SHAWNEE BIKERS & HIKERS
SHAWNEE CHAPTER DUCKS UNLIMITED
SIC MATH AND SCIENCE
SO IL CENTRAL LABOR COUNCIL
SOIL AND WATER CONSERV. DIST.
SOUTHERN FREEDM A.B.A.T.E.
SOUTHERN ILL LIBERTARIANS
SPRINGERTON M.S.P.A. ASSOC.
SPRINGERTON RLDS CHURCH
ST. CLEMENT'S CATHOLIC CHURCH
STJOHN & STLUKE CHURCHES
TECHNICOLOR UNIVERSAL
THOMPSONVILLE LIONS CLUB
THOMPSONVILLE PATRIOTS 4-H
TRI-COUNTY 1ST UPC OF CUTLER
TRICO EDUCATION ASSN
TRICO NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
TROOP 4 BOY SCOUTS
UNITED METHODST CHURCH M'BORO
UNITED METHODST YOUTH FELLOWSHP
VAUGHN FAMILY
VGS BETA CLUB
VILLAGE BOARD OF TRUSTEES
WALTONVILLE H S FBLA
WEBBER TWP H S FFA CHAPTER
WILLIMSON CO SHRINERS CLUB
WILLISVILLE WOM ENS ORG.
WOLF LAKE FRIENDS
WOODLAND RENTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
YELLOW MOON CAFE


Return to Top

Adopt-A -Highway
Home
Policy & Safety Guidelines
Application
Love the Land of Lincoln Please Don't Litter
Group Photos
Group Listings
Contact US
IDOT Privacy Statement | Illinois Privacy Information | Kids Privacy | Web Accessibility  | FOIA